Japanese J-League Division 1
25 Jun 2016 10:00 FT Albirex Niigata 1 - 0 Sagan Tosu 0 - 0
25 Jun 2016 10:00 FT Gamba Osaka 3 - 3 Nagoya Grampus Eight 1 - 1
25 Jun 2016 10:00 FT Jubilo Iwata 3 - 0 Vegalta Sendai 2 - 0
25 Jun 2016 10:00 FT Kashima Antlers 2 - 0 Avispa Fukuoka 2 - 0
25 Jun 2016 10:00 FT Kashiwa Reysol 1 - 1 Shonan Bellmare 0 - 0
25 Jun 2016 10:00 FT Kawasaki Frontale 2 - 0 Omiya Ardija 1 - 0
25 Jun 2016 10:00 FT Ventforet Kofu 0 - 3 Sanfrecce Hiroshima 0 - 1
25 Jun 2016 10:00 FT Urawa Red Diamonds 3 - 1 Vissel Kobe 2 - 0
25 Jun 2016 10:00 FT Yokohama F Marinos 0 - 1 FC Tokyo 0 - 0
18 Jun 2016 10:00 FT Avispa Fukuoka 2 - 2 Kawasaki Frontale 2 - 1
18 Jun 2016 10:00 FT FC Tokyo 1 - 1 Albirex Niigata 0 - 1
18 Jun 2016 10:00 FT Sanfrecce Hiroshima 4 - 2 Urawa Red Diamonds 1 - 2
18 Jun 2016 10:00 FT Vissel Kobe 1 - 2 Kashima Antlers 1 - 1
18 Jun 2016 10:00 FT Nagoya Grampus Eight 1 - 1 Kashiwa Reysol 0 - 0
18 Jun 2016 10:00 FT Omiya Ardija 1 - 1 Yokohama F Marinos 0 - 0
18 Jun 2016 10:00 FT Shonan Bellmare 1 - 0 Jubilo Iwata 1 - 0
18 Jun 2016 10:00 FT Sagan Tosu 2 - 1 Gamba Osaka 0 - 1
18 Jun 2016 10:00 FT Vegalta Sendai 2 - 1 Ventforet Kofu 0 - 1
11 Jun 2016 05:00 FT Albirex Niigata 1 - 0 Omiya Ardija 1 - 0
11 Jun 2016 05:00 FT Gamba Osaka 3 - 3 Shonan Bellmare 1 - 1
11 Jun 2016 06:00 FT Jubilo Iwata 0 - 0 FC Tokyo 0 - 0
11 Jun 2016 10:00 FT Kashiwa Reysol 0 - 2 Vegalta Sendai 0 - 1
11 Jun 2016 07:00 FT Vissel Kobe 1 - 1 Sanfrecce Hiroshima 1 - 1
11 Jun 2016 06:30 FT Ventforet Kofu 1 - 0 Avispa Fukuoka 1 - 0
11 Jun 2016 10:00 FT Nagoya Grampus Eight 0 - 1 Sagan Tosu 0 - 1
11 Jun 2016 10:00 FT Urawa Red Diamonds 0 - 2 Kashima Antlers 0 - 0
11 Jun 2016 06:00 FT Yokohama F Marinos 0 - 2 Kawasaki Frontale 0 - 1
29 May 2016 04:00 FT Yokohama F Marinos 3 - 0 Kashiwa Reysol 1 - 0
29 May 2016 05:00 FT Avispa Fukuoka 0 - 4 Sanfrecce Hiroshima 0 - 3
29 May 2016 05:00 FT Vegalta Sendai 4 - 2 Albirex Niigata 2 - 0
29 May 2016 06:00 FT Kashima Antlers 4 - 0 Ventforet Kofu 1 - 0
29 May 2016 07:00 FT Omiya Ardija 2 - 2 Vissel Kobe 1 - 0
29 May 2016 07:00 FT Sagan Tosu 0 - 0 Urawa Red Diamonds 0 - 0
29 May 2016 08:00 FT FC Tokyo 1 - 0 Gamba Osaka 0 - 0
29 May 2016 09:00 FT Shonan Bellmare 2 - 1 Nagoya Grampus Eight 1 - 0
29 May 2016 10:00 FT Kawasaki Frontale 1 - 0 Jubilo Iwata 0 - 0
21 May 2016 05:00 FT Jubilo Iwata 3 - 1 Ventforet Kofu 2 - 0
22 Jun 2016 10:30 FT Urawa Red Diamonds 3 - 2 FC Tokyo 0 - 2
21 May 2016 06:00 FT Kashiwa Reysol 3 - 2 Avispa Fukuoka 1 - 0
21 May 2016 06:00 FT Sagan Tosu 0 - 1 Omiya Ardija 0 - 0
21 May 2016 07:00 FT Sanfrecce Hiroshima 1 - 3 Gamba Osaka 0 - 1
21 May 2016 07:00 FT Vissel Kobe 0 - 1 Yokohama F Marinos 0 - 1
21 May 2016 09:00 FT Shonan Bellmare 0 - 1 Vegalta Sendai 0 - 0
21 May 2016 09:30 FT Nagoya Grampus Eight 2 - 3 Kashima Antlers 0 - 0
21 May 2016 10:00 FT Albirex Niigata 0 - 0 Kawasaki Frontale 0 - 0
14 May 2016 05:00 FT Vegalta Sendai 0 - 1 Omiya Ardija 0 - 0
14 May 2016 06:00 FT Kawasaki Frontale 3 - 1 Vissel Kobe 0 - 1
14 May 2016 09:30 FT Ventforet Kofu 2 - 2 Nagoya Grampus Eight 0 - 0
14 May 2016 10:00 FT Kashima Antlers 1 - 0 Yokohama F Marinos 1 - 0
13 May 2016 10:00 FT FC Tokyo 0 - 0 Sagan Tosu 0 - 0
13 May 2016 10:00 FT Gamba Osaka 2 - 1 Jubilo Iwata 1 - 1
13 May 2016 10:30 FT Sanfrecce Hiroshima 0 - 0 Kashiwa Reysol 0 - 0
14 May 2016 05:00 FT Avispa Fukuoka 1 - 0 Shonan Bellmare 0 - 0
14 May 2016 05:00 FT Urawa Red Diamonds 0 - 0 Albirex Niigata 0 - 0
08 May 2016 04:00 FT Kashiwa Reysol 1 - 3 Kawasaki Frontale 1 - 1
08 May 2016 04:00 FT Nagoya Grampus Eight 0 - 1 Vissel Kobe 0 - 1
08 May 2016 05:00 FT Yokohama F Marinos 2 - 2 Ventforet Kofu 2 - 1
08 May 2016 06:00 FT Vegalta Sendai 2 - 0 Avispa Fukuoka 1 - 0
08 May 2016 07:00 FT Albirex Niigata 0 - 0 Gamba Osaka 0 - 0
08 May 2016 07:00 FT Sanfrecce Hiroshima 3 - 0 Sagan Tosu 2 - 0
08 May 2016 07:00 FT Omiya Ardija 0 - 1 Urawa Red Diamonds 0 - 1
08 May 2016 07:00 FT Shonan Bellmare 0 - 1 FC Tokyo 0 - 1
08 May 2016 10:00 FT Jubilo Iwata 1 - 1 Kashima Antlers 0 - 0
04 May 2016 04:00 FT Sagan Tosu 0 - 1 Shonan Bellmare 0 - 0
04 May 2016 05:00 FT Avispa Fukuoka 1 - 2 Omiya Ardija 0 - 1
04 May 2016 05:00 FT Kawasaki Frontale 1 - 1 Vegalta Sendai 0 - 0
04 May 2016 05:00 FT Nagoya Grampus Eight 3 - 1 Yokohama F Marinos 1 - 0
04 May 2016 07:00 FT Kashima Antlers 2 - 1 Albirex Niigata 1 - 0
04 May 2016 07:00 FT Vissel Kobe 4 - 1 Jubilo Iwata 1 - 1
04 May 2016 10:00 FT Ventforet Kofu 0 - 2 Kashiwa Reysol 0 - 1
15 Jun 2016 10:00 FT FC Tokyo 1 - 1 Sanfrecce Hiroshima 0 - 0
15 Jun 2016 10:00 FT Gamba Osaka 1 - 0 Urawa Red Diamonds 1 - 0
29 Apr 2016 04:00 FT Gamba Osaka 0 - 1 Kawasaki Frontale 0 - 1
29 Apr 2016 05:00 FT Jubilo Iwata 1 - 0 Sanfrecce Hiroshima 0 - 0
29 Apr 2016 05:00 FT Urawa Red Diamonds 4 - 1 Nagoya Grampus Eight 1 - 1
29 Apr 2016 08:00 FT FC Tokyo 0 - 1 Avispa Fukuoka 0 - 0
30 Apr 2016 05:00 FT Vegalta Sendai 0 - 2 Sagan Tosu 0 - 1
30 Apr 2016 06:00 FT Kashiwa Reysol 2 - 0 Vissel Kobe 1 - 0
30 Apr 2016 06:00 FT Omiya Ardija 0 - 0 Kashima Antlers 0 - 0
30 Apr 2016 09:30 FT Albirex Niigata 2 - 2 Ventforet Kofu 1 - 1
30 Apr 2016 10:00 FT Yokohama F Marinos 0 - 1 Shonan Bellmare 0 - 0
24 Apr 2016 04:00 FT Avispa Fukuoka 0 - 1 Gamba Osaka 0 - 0
24 Apr 2016 04:00 FT Vissel Kobe 2 - 2 Vegalta Sendai 1 - 1
24 Apr 2016 04:00 FT Nagoya Grampus Eight 2 - 1 Albirex Niigata 1 - 0
24 Apr 2016 05:00 FT Ventforet Kofu 1 - 1 FC Tokyo 1 - 0
24 Apr 2016 05:00 FT Yokohama F Marinos 1 - 2 Sanfrecce Hiroshima 0 - 1
24 Apr 2016 07:00 FT Kashima Antlers 0 - 2 Kashiwa Reysol 0 - 1
24 Apr 2016 07:00 FT Kawasaki Frontale 0 - 1 Urawa Red Diamonds 0 - 0
24 Apr 2016 07:00 FT Sagan Tosu 0 - 1 Jubilo Iwata 0 - 0
24 Apr 2016 09:00 FT Shonan Bellmare 0 - 1 Omiya Ardija 0 - 0
15 Apr 2016 10:00 FT Gamba Osaka 0 - 1 Kashiwa Reysol 0 - 0
15 Apr 2016 10:30 FT Sanfrecce Hiroshima 1 - 0 Albirex Niigata 0 - 0
02 Jun 2016 10:00 FT Avispa Fukuoka 0 - 0 Nagoya Grampus Eight 0 - 0
16 Apr 2016 05:00 FT Urawa Red Diamonds 3 - 1 Vegalta Sendai 0 - 0
16 Apr 2016 06:00 FT FC Tokyo 2 - 4 Kawasaki Frontale 1 - 1
16 Apr 2016 07:00 FT Omiya Ardija 1 - 1 Ventforet Kofu 1 - 0
16 Apr 2016 07:00 FT Shonan Bellmare 0 - 3 Kashima Antlers 0 - 2
02 Jun 2016 10:00 FT Sagan Tosu 0 - 0 Vissel Kobe 0 - 0
16 Apr 2016 09:30 FT Jubilo Iwata 1 - 5 Yokohama F Marinos 1 - 4
10 Apr 2016 04:00 FT Vissel Kobe 0 - 0 Avispa Fukuoka 0 - 0
10 Apr 2016 04:00 FT Nagoya Grampus Eight 1 - 2 Omiya Ardija 1 - 0
10 Apr 2016 04:00 FT Yokohama F Marinos 0 - 0 Urawa Red Diamonds 0 - 0
10 Apr 2016 05:00 FT Ventforet Kofu 3 - 1 Shonan Bellmare 1 - 0
10 Apr 2016 05:00 FT Vegalta Sendai 1 - 3 Gamba Osaka 1 - 3
10 Apr 2016 06:00 FT Kawasaki Frontale 1 - 0 Sagan Tosu 0 - 0
10 Apr 2016 07:00 FT Albirex Niigata 1 - 2 Jubilo Iwata 0 - 0
10 Apr 2016 07:00 FT Kashima Antlers 4 - 1 Sanfrecce Hiroshima 1 - 1
10 Apr 2016 10:00 FT Kashiwa Reysol 1 - 0 FC Tokyo 0 - 0
01 Apr 2016 10:30 FT Sanfrecce Hiroshima 3 - 0 Vegalta Sendai 0 - 0
01 Apr 2016 10:30 FT Urawa Red Diamonds 2 - 1 Ventforet Kofu 0 - 0
02 Apr 2016 05:00 FT Avispa Fukuoka 0 - 1 Albirex Niigata 0 - 1
02 Apr 2016 06:00 FT Kawasaki Frontale 1 - 1 Kashima Antlers 1 - 1
02 Apr 2016 06:00 FT Sagan Tosu 1 - 1 Kashiwa Reysol 1 - 0
02 Apr 2016 07:00 FT FC Tokyo 3 - 2 Nagoya Grampus Eight 1 - 1
02 Apr 2016 07:00 FT Omiya Ardija 1 - 1 Jubilo Iwata 0 - 1
02 Apr 2016 09:30 FT Shonan Bellmare 1 - 2 Vissel Kobe 1 - 2
02 Apr 2016 10:00 FT Gamba Osaka 1 - 2 Yokohama F Marinos 1 - 1
19 Mar 2016 04:00 FT Yokohama F Marinos 2 - 1 Sagan Tosu 1 - 0
19 Mar 2016 05:00 FT Albirex Niigata 2 - 2 Kashiwa Reysol 1 - 0
19 Mar 2016 05:00 FT Ventforet Kofu 0 - 4 Kawasaki Frontale 0 - 2
19 Mar 2016 05:00 FT Nagoya Grampus Eight 2 - 1 Vegalta Sendai 1 - 0
19 Mar 2016 06:00 FT Kashima Antlers 2 - 0 FC Tokyo 0 - 0
19 Mar 2016 07:00 FT Vissel Kobe 2 - 1 Gamba Osaka 1 - 0
19 Mar 2016 10:00 FT Jubilo Iwata 2 - 2 Avispa Fukuoka 1 - 2
20 Mar 2016 07:00 FT Omiya Ardija 1 - 5 Sanfrecce Hiroshima 0 - 2
20 Mar 2016 07:00 FT Shonan Bellmare 0 - 2 Urawa Red Diamonds 0 - 1
11 Mar 2016 10:00 FT FC Tokyo 1 - 0 Vissel Kobe 0 - 0
11 Mar 2016 10:00 FT Gamba Osaka 2 - 1 Omiya Ardija 0 - 0
12 Mar 2016 04:00 FT Sanfrecce Hiroshima 2 - 2 Shonan Bellmare 0 - 0
12 Mar 2016 05:00 FT Urawa Red Diamonds 2 - 0 Avispa Fukuoka 1 - 0
12 Mar 2016 05:00 FT Vegalta Sendai 1 - 0 Kashima Antlers 1 - 0
12 Mar 2016 06:00 FT Albirex Niigata 1 - 2 Yokohama F Marinos 0 - 1
12 Mar 2016 07:00 FT Sagan Tosu 1 - 1 Ventforet Kofu 0 - 1
12 Mar 2016 09:30 FT Kashiwa Reysol 2 - 2 Jubilo Iwata 0 - 1
12 Mar 2016 10:00 FT Kawasaki Frontale 3 - 2 Nagoya Grampus Eight 1 - 1
05 Mar 2016 10:00 FT Avispa Fukuoka 1 - 1 Yokohama F Marinos 1 - 0
05 Mar 2016 06:00 FT Kashima Antlers 1 - 0 Sagan Tosu 1 - 0
05 Mar 2016 06:00 FT Kawasaki Frontale 4 - 4 Shonan Bellmare 3 - 3
05 Mar 2016 09:30 FT Vissel Kobe 6 - 3 Albirex Niigata 2 - 1
05 Mar 2016 07:00 FT Omiya Ardija 2 - 0 Kashiwa Reysol 2 - 0
06 Mar 2016 04:00 FT Ventforet Kofu 0 - 1 Gamba Osaka 0 - 1
06 Mar 2016 06:00 FT Nagoya Grampus Eight 1 - 1 Sanfrecce Hiroshima 1 - 1
06 Mar 2016 05:00 FT Urawa Red Diamonds 1 - 2 Jubilo Iwata 0 - 1
06 Mar 2016 06:30 FT Vegalta Sendai 1 - 2 FC Tokyo 1 - 1
27 Feb 2016 05:00 FT Sanfrecce Hiroshima 0 - 1 Kawasaki Frontale 0 - 0
27 Feb 2016 05:00 FT Jubilo Iwata 0 - 1 Nagoya Grampus Eight 0 - 1
27 Feb 2016 05:00 FT Sagan Tosu 2 - 1 Avispa Fukuoka 1 - 0
27 Feb 2016 06:00 FT Kashiwa Reysol 1 - 2 Urawa Red Diamonds 0 - 0
27 Feb 2016 06:00 FT Vissel Kobe 0 - 2 Ventforet Kofu 0 - 1
27 Feb 2016 06:00 FT Shonan Bellmare 1 - 2 Albirex Niigata 0 - 1
27 Feb 2016 09:30 FT Yokohama F Marinos 0 - 1 Vegalta Sendai 0 - 1
27 Feb 2016 10:00 FT FC Tokyo 0 - 1 Omiya Ardija 0 - 0
28 Feb 2016 05:05 FT Gamba Osaka 0 - 1 Kashima Antlers 0 - 0
Team Matches Win Draw Loss GF GA Points
1 Urawa Red Diamonds 9 7 1 1 17 6 22
2 Kawasaki Frontale 9 6 2 1 19 10 20
3 Kashima Antlers 9 5 2 2 12 5 17
4 Kashiwa Reysol 9 4 3 2 12 9 15
5 Omiya Ardija 9 4 3 2 10 10 15
6 Jubilo Iwata 9 4 3 2 12 13 15
7 Yokohama F Marinos 9 4 2 3 13 9 14
8 Sanfrecce Hiroshima 9 4 2 3 15 11 14
9 Gamba Osaka 9 4 0 5 9 9 12
10 Vissel Kobe 8 3 2 3 12 12 11
11 Ventforet Kofu 9 2 4 3 11 13 10
12 Nagoya Grampus Eight 8 3 1 4 12 15 10
13 FC Tokyo 9 3 1 5 9 13 10
14 Sagan Tosu 8 2 2 4 7 8 8
15 Albirex Niigata 9 2 2 5 13 18 8
16 Vegalta Sendai 9 2 1 6 8 17 7
17 Avispa Fukuoka 8 1 3 4 5 9 6
18 Shonan Bellmare 9 1 2 6 10 19 5